Results 2016

Date Result Name Show MH* MT** TdC **** Obed Agility Working Lure Cursing Rally Ob. Herding BH***
2016.12.10 open competition, 1st class, 66 p, place 6 Gwendolyn                 X    
2016.12.04 Exc 1 open cl, CQ, BB-4 Fashion X                    
2016.12.04 Exc 2 jun.cl, CQ Tiara X                    
2016.12.04 V.G. Gwendolyn X                    
2016.12.02 V.G. Gwendolyn X                    
2016.11.06 Class 3, 271p, place 1, first prize Zion         X            
2016.11.04 exc 1, CACIB, BOB Ginza X                    
2016.11.04 V.G. Gwendolyn X                    
2016.10.09 Exc 1, BOB Fanta X                    
2016.10.09 Best Puppy, CAC, RUBOB, BIG-4 Puppy Hunter X                    
2016.10.08 Exc 1, BOB Fanta X                    
2016.10.08 Best Puppy, CAC, RUBOB, BIG-2 Puppy Hunter X                    
2016.10.07 Exc 1, BOS, CACIB Fanta X                    
2016.10.07 Very Promising, Best Puppy, BIG-2 puppy Hunter X                    
2016.09.18 Exc, CQ, R-CAC, R-CACIB Gwendolyn X                    
2016.09.11 BOB Fanta X                    
2016.09.11 BOB-puppy, BIG-2 puppy Hunter X                    
2016.09.04 Advanced class, 90 p, place 2 Ell-Ay                 X    
2016.09.04 BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy Tiara X                    
2016.09.04 Exc Gaya X                    
2016.09.03 Exc 1, CQ, BB.-3, BOB-vet, BIS-2 veteran Yatzie X                    
2016.09.03 BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy Tiara X                    
2016.09.03 Exc Gaya X                    
2016.08.27 BOB Fanta X                    
2016.08.27 Best Baby Puppy, 2nr Best Baby Puppy in Group Hunter X                    
2016.08.26 BOB Fanta X                    
2016.08.26 Best Baby Puppy, 2nr Best Baby Puppy in Group Hunter X                    
2016.08.21 Exc 2 Gaya X                    
2016.08.20 Exc 1, CQ, BB-1, CAC, Champion, BOB Grazia X                    
2016.08.14 BB-1, RUBOB Fanta X                    
2016.08.14 Group-3 Baby Puppy Hunter X                    
2016.08.07 Ch.class 92p place 4 Viola                 X    
2016.08.07 Opel class. 100 p place 1, Danish Rally Champion Viola                 X    
2016.08.07 Best Baby puppy in Group Hunter X                    
2016.08.06 BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy Tiara X                    
2016.08.06 Exc 4 Gaya X                    
2016.08.06 Exc Dezibel X                    
2016.08.06 1.st prize, RLD A Crazy                 X    
2016.07.31 BOB, BIG-4 Grace X                    
2016.07.30 exc1 Gaya X                    
2016.07.30 BOB, BIG-4 Grace X                    
2016.07.26 CA, Lure Cursing Grace               X      
2016.07.24 BOB-puppy, BIG-2 puppy Hunter X                    
2016.07.23 Exc Ell-Ay X                    
2016.07.16 Exc. Ell-Ay X                    
2016.07.09 Exc 1 Ginza X                    
2016.06.19 BOB, BIS ! Breed Special Show ! Fanta X                    
2016.06.18 173,5 p class 1, 4th place Ell-Ay         X            
2016.06.18 CQ, BOS Gwendolyn X                    
2016.06.12 Club champion, first class tracking Ell-Ay             X        
2016.06.11 CQ, BOB Gwendolyn X                    
2016.06.05 Exc 1, CQ Gaya X                   X
2016.06.04 BOB, BIG-4 (open show) Ell-Ay X                    
2016.06.04 Canine Good Citizen Bronze, approved El Drago                      
2016.06.05 BOB Grace X                    
2016.06.04 BOB, BIG-3 Grace X                    
2016.06.03 BOB Grace X                    
2016.06.03 class 3, 271,5 p Zion         X            
2016.05.27 Exc, BOB, CACIB Fanta X                    
2016.05.13 Exc, BOB, CACIB Fanta X                    
2016.05.08 Exc 2, CQ, BM-2, res-CACIB Fiddler X                    
2016.05.07 BOB (open show) Gwendolyn X                    
2016.05.06 Exc 3, CQ, BM-4 Fiddler X                    
2016.05.06 Exc 1, CQ Gaya X                    
2016.05.06 Exc 3, CQ Gwendolyn X                    
2016.05.06 Best female puppy 4-6 months, honor prize Tiara X                    
2016.05.05 Exc 3, CQ, BM-4 Fiddler X                    
2016.05.05 Exc 2, CQ Gaya X                    
2016.05.05 Exc 3, CQ Gwendolyn X                    
2016.05.05 Exc 4, CQ Ginza X                    
2016.05.05 Best female puppy, honor prize, BOS puppy Tiara X                    
2016.05.01 V.G. Gwendolyn X                    
2016.04.30 V.G. Gwendolyn X                    
2016.04.17 BOB-vet, BIS-vet Yatzie X                    
2016.03.20   Gimli   X                  
2016.01.10 VG Gwendolyn X                    
2016.01.09 G Gwendolyn X                    
Date Result Name Show MH* MT** TdC **** Obed Agility Working Lure Cursing Rally Ob Herding BH***

*) Mental Describtion
**) Mental test
***) Behaviour test
****) Test de Championat